27-05-2011 | Oss/NL | Mrs. Kupriyanova-Sinko/SLO | Exc 1, J-CAC |
25-06-2011 | Genk/B | Mr. F. Declerque/B | Best Junior and 3rd Best Junior all breeds |
03-07-2011 | Echt/NL | Mr. Wieldraaijer/NL | Exc1 J-CAC |
28-08-2011 | Rotterdam/NL | Mr. C. Hastings/Irl. | Exx-1 J-CAC, new Dutch Juniochampion |
03-09-2011 | Assen/NL Youngsterday OESCN | Mrs. H. Müller_Heintz/D | First in her class |
03-09-2011 | Assen/NL OES Club Specialty | Mr. Wibier/NL & Mrs. J. Wilkinson/GB | 1 Exc Res-CAC, Res. Best Bitch |
03-09-2011 | EDS Leeuwarden/NL | Mrs. Brenner/A | Exc 2 |
25-09-2011 | Maastricht/NL | Mr. Schepers/NL | Exc. 2 |
16-10-11 | BSZ Dortmund/Ger | Mrs. G. Mulroony/Irl | Exc unplaced |
19-10-11 | Hannover/GER | Mrs. Hectors/B | CACIB, CAC, VDH-SA BOS |
29-10-11 | Leuven/B. | Mrs. vn Deijl/NL | CACIB, CAC, BOS |
05-11-11 | Luxemburg/Lux | Mr. T. Gellen/Hun | CACIB, CAC, BOB |
06-11-11 | Stuttgart/GER | Mr. M. Urosevic/SER | CACIB, CAC, BOB |
20-11-11 | Kortrijk/Bel | Mr. H. Almgren/S | CACIB, CAC, BOS |
27-11-11 | Amsterdam/NL | Mr. J. de Gids/NL | Ex1, Junior Winner Amsterdam, Res-CAC and Res-Best bitch |
11-12-11 | Wijchen/NL | Mr. M. Wibier/D | Ex1, CACIB, CAC, BOB, BIG 3 |
18-12-11 | Bruessel/B | Mr. D. Manton/Irl. | Ex 1, Res-CACIB, Res-CAC |
03-02-12 | Eindhoven/NL | Mr. M. Leonhard/Irl | Ex 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB, BIG 2 |
05-02-12 | Nat. Luxemburg | Mr. C. Hastings/Irl | CAC, BOB, New Lux-Ch. Best in Show |
11-03-12 | Offenburg/GER | Mr. C. Ritter/F | CAC, CACIB, BOB, Best in group 1 |
18-03-12 | Leiden/NL | Mr. Kanas/SLO | CACIB, CAC, BOS |
27-04-12 | WELKS/UK | Mr. M. James/UK | 3rd open class |
12-05-12 | ESZ Dortmund/GER | Mr. Leenen/B | CACIB, CAC, VDA-SA, BOS, Europasiegerin 2012 |
13-05-12 | Nat. Dortmund/GER | Mrs.C. Bailey(UK | Ex 1, VDH-SA |
17-05-12 | Nat. Arnhem/NL | Mrs. W.van Deijl/NL | Ex1, CAC, BOB |
09-06-12 | Hulten/NL | Mrs. P.Runderkamp/NL | Ex2, Res-CACIB, Res-CAC |
10-06-12 | KCM OES Club NL | Mrs.S. Ruthland/GB | Ex 3 |
08-07-12 | Peterborough/GB | Mr. R. Jones/GB | CC BOB seleted in the group last 8 |
22-07-12 | Liege/B | Mr. Brankovic/SRB | CACIB, CAC, BOS |
26-08-12 | Rotterdam/NL | Mr. Bierwolf/A | Res-CACIB, Res-CAC |
29-09-12 | Maastricht/NL | Mrs. B. Müller/CH | CACIB, CAC, BOB, BIG 2 Mrs. Kalinichenko/UA |
14-10-12 | Int-Dormtund/GER | Mr. R. Velez-Pico/Puerto Rico | Ex 2, Res-CAC |
20-10-12 | Utrecht/NL | Mrs. B. Banburg/GB Group: Mrs. Van Deijl | Ex1, CACIB, CAC, BOB, BIG 4 new dutch Champion |
10-11-12 | Nat-Karlsruhe/GER | Mr. Dr. Peper/GER | Ex 1, BOB new German and VDH- Ch. |
11-11-12 | Int-Karlsruhe/GER | Mrs. van Veen/Nl & H., Mueller-Heinz/GER | Ex1, CACIB, CAC, new International Ch. |
25-11-12 | Amsterdam/NL | Mr. M. Faulkner/USA | Exc 2 |
08-12-12 | Brüssel/B | Mr. Dauphin-Eymay/F | Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB new Belgium Ch. |
03-03-13 | Groningen/NL | Mrs. M. ten Cate/NL, also the group | CACIB, CAC, BOB, Best in Group 1 |
10-03-13 | Crufts/GB | Mrs. P. Bradley/GB | unplaced |
10-05-13 | ESZ Dortmund/GER | Mr. J. Hartig/GER | CACIB, CAC, BOB, Europasiegerin |
26-05-12 | Bath/UK | Mrs. T. Cousin-Brown/GB | 2nd Open |
05-07-13 | Peterborough/GB | Mr. K. Young/GB | 1st Open |
07-07-13 | Echt/NL | Mr. C. Stafberg/S | Ex 2, Res-CACIB |
30-08-13 | EDS Geneva/Ch | Mrs. C. Bailey/CH | CACIB, CAC, BOB European Champion 2013 |
06-10-13 | OES Swindon/GB | Mrs. S. Bushell/GB | 3rd Open |
15-12-13 | Winner/Amsterdam/NL | Mr. J. Anderson/SE | Ex 1, CACIB, CAC, BOB Winner Amsterdam |
09-02-14 | NEOES Club/GB | Mr. B.M.Croft/UK | CC, BOB, Best in Show new English Champion |